Jul
22
Sun
7:00
pm
Jul
26
Thu
7:00
pm
Jul
27
Fri
8:00
pm
Jul
28
Sat
7:00
pm
Aug
03
Fri
6:00
pm
Aug
04
Sat
1:00
pm
Aug
05
Sun
1:00
pm
Aug
08
Wed
7:00
pm
Aug
12
Sun
6:30
pm
Aug
15
Wed
7:00
pm
Aug
17
Fri
7:00
pm
Aug
18
Sat
6:30
pm
Aug
19
Sun
7:00
pm
Aug
24
Fri
6:30
pm
Sep
08
Sat
8:30
pm
Sep
09
Sun
5:00
pm
Sep
21
Fri
7:00
pm
Sep
23
Sun
7:00
pm
Sep
27
Thu
7:00
pm
Sep
29
Sat
7:00
pm
Oct
06
Sat
7:00
pm

UPCOMING EVENTS

Friday, July 20
The Roxy Theatre and Collabratory Proudly Presents
Feat: The Famm & Denver Dance Crews
SHOW 5:00PM • DOORS 5:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Sunday, July 22
DeJangles Proudly Presents
SHOW 7:00PM • DOORS 7:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Thursday, July 26
Strong Survive Proudly Presents
SHOW 7:00PM • DOORS 7:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Friday, July 27
Denvers Most Wanted and Strong Survive Proudly Presents
With Special Guest: So Real
SHOW 8:00PM • DOORS 8:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Saturday, July 28
Strong Survive Proudly Presents
SHOW 7:00PM • DOORS 7:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Friday, August 3
Strong Survive Presents
SHOW 6:00PM • DOORS 6:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Saturday, August 4
Strong Survive Proudly Presents
SHOW 1:00PM • DOORS 1:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Sunday, August 5
Strong Survive Proudly Presents
Featuring Jarren Benton W/ Keto on the Track
SHOW 1:00PM • DOORS 1:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Wednesday, August 8
Strong Survive Proudly Presents
SHOW 7:00PM • DOORS 7:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Friday, August 10
Swinging Noose Productions Proudly Presents
Warforged, Tethys, Seren, Orbital Extrema + special guest
SHOW 6:30PM • DOORS 6:30PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Sunday, August 12
Swinging Noose Productions Prouldly Presents
SHOW 6:30PM • DOORS 6:30PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Tuesday, August 14
Swinging Noose Productions Proudly Presents
With Comradrs and Rough Start
SHOW 6:30PM • DOORS 6:30PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Wednesday, August 15
Dunfore Productions Proudly Presents
Izzy Dunfore, Neema, and more.
SHOW 7:00PM • DOORS 7:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Friday, August 17
Strong Survive Proudly Presents
SHOW 7:00PM • DOORS 7:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Saturday, August 18
Afton Presents
Pilot Haus, Smokin' Joes & Guests
SHOW 6:30PM • DOORS 6:30PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Sunday, August 19
Ash of the Phoenix Productions Proudly Presents
SHOW 7:00PM • DOORS 7:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Friday, August 24
Afton Presents
PVRTYFOUL & Guests
SHOW 6:30PM • DOORS 6:30PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Saturday, August 25
Swinging Noose Productions Proudly Presents
Enemy in I, Sulphurensis, Thoughtpilot, Forgotten Within
SHOW 6:30PM • DOORS 6:30PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Saturday, September 8
TH3 LLC Proudly Presents
SHOW 8:30PM • DOORS 8:30PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Sunday, September 9
Swinging Noose Productions Proudly Presents
Mushroomhead / Powerman 5000, The Browning,
Kissing Candice, Unsaid Fate, Earth Caller and more!
SHOW 5:00PM • DOORS 5:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Friday, September 21
Strong Survive Proudly Presents
Featuring D.U.Ivan and 1 Ton
SHOW 7:00PM • DOORS 7:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Sunday, September 23
Obie Trice , Crookid I, Swift and More
SHOW 7:00PM • DOORS 7:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Thursday, September 27
Strong Survive Proudly Presents
SHOW 7:00PM • DOORS 7:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Saturday, September 29
Strong Survive Proudly Presents
SHOW 7:00PM • DOORS 7:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Saturday, October 6
Strong Survive Proudly Presents
SHOW 7:00PM • DOORS 7:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Newsletter Signup