Feb
24
Sat
7:00
pm
Mar
04
Sun
7:00
pm
Mar
09
Fri
7:00
pm
Mar
10
Sat
7:00
pm
Mar
15
Thu
8:00
pm
Mar
17
Sat
9:00
pm
Mar
24
Sat
7:00
pm
Mar
28
Wed
7:00
pm
Apr
07
Sat
7:00
pm
Apr
08
Sun
7:00
pm
Apr
20
Fri
7:00
pm
Apr
21
Sat
7:00
pm

UPCOMING EVENTS

Thursday, February 22
Swinging Noose Productions Proudly Presents
SHOW 6:30PM • DOORS 6:30PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Saturday, February 24
Strong Survive Proudly Presents
With Performances By: G-MO Skee and more
SHOW 7:00PM • DOORS 7:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Sunday, February 25
Dejangles Proudly Presents
SHOW 6:00PM • DOORS 6:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Saturday, March 3
Strong Survive Proudly Presents
Feat Performances by: AMB, Lex The Hex Master, Scum and More TBA!!!!
SHOW 6:00PM • DOORS 6:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Sunday, March 4
Strong Survive and Amplitude Proudly Present
SHOW 7:00PM • DOORS 7:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Wednesday, March 7
Swinging Noose Proudly Presents
With Performances By: Inferi, Grindmother, Aethere
SHOW 6:30PM • DOORS 6:30PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Thursday, March 8
RhymeSick Proudly Presents
SHOW 6:00PM • DOORS 6:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Friday, March 9
Strong Survive Presents
SHOW 7:00PM • DOORS 7:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Saturday, March 10
Strong Survive Proudly Presents
SHOW 7:00PM • DOORS 7:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Thursday, March 15
MentallyRichEnt Proudly Presents
SHOW 8:00PM • DOORS 8:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Friday, March 16
Slo Pain Proudly Presents
SHOW 7:00PM • DOORS 7:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Saturday, March 17
Strong Survive and Amplitude Proudly Present
SHOW 9:00PM • DOORS 9:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Thursday, March 22
Swinging Noose Productions Proudly Presents
With Performances By: So This Is Suffering, Sulpherensis and more
SHOW 6:30PM • DOORS 6:30PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Saturday, March 24
Strong Survive Proudly Presents
SHOW 7:00PM • DOORS 7:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Wednesday, March 28
Strong Survive Proudly Presents
SHOW 7:00PM • DOORS 7:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Saturday, April 7
Strong Survive Proudly Presents
With Perfromances By:DJ Afterthought, John Sisco, Podeezy & DollaBillaGates, 2 Stoned
SHOW 7:00PM • DOORS 7:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Sunday, April 8
Strong Survive Proudly Presents
SHOW 7:00PM • DOORS 7:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Friday, April 20
Strong Survive Proudly Presents
SHOW 7:00PM • DOORS 7:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Saturday, April 21
Strong Survive Proudly Presents
SHOW 7:00PM • DOORS 7:00PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Thursday, April 26
DeJangles Proudly Presents
SHOW 6:30PM • DOORS 6:30PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Saturday, June 2
Swinging Noose Productons Proudly Presents
with Aborted, Psycroptic, INGESTED, DISENTOMB, ARKAIK, Venom Prison and Vale of Pnath!
SHOW 5:30PM • DOORS 5:30PM • ALL AGES / BAR WITH ID
Newsletter Signup